ONE WEEK

Fix Match + Vip Ticket

Odds : 3.00 – 15.00

Price : 100 Euro

TWO WEEK

Fix Match + Vip Ticket

Odds : 3.00 – 15.00

Price : 170 Euro

ONE MONTH

Fix Match + Vip Ticket

Odds : 3.00 – 15.00

Price : 250 Euro

Contact email: hazardtips999@gmail.com

ARCHIVE FROM VIP SUBSCRIPTION JANUARY 2020 IS ON MAIN PAGE IN MONTHLY SUBSCRIPTION 

Click HERE  – THEN SCROLL IN VIP SUBSCRIPTION OFFER IF YOU WANT TO SEE ARCHIVE FOR VIP SUBSCRIPTION FROM JANUARY 2020

DATE MATCH TIP ODD HT/FT
31.12.2020 NO TIPS
30.12.2020 SINGLE: Chievo – Venezia 

TICKET

Livingston – Aberdeen

St. Truiden – Beerschot VA

Swansea – Reading

X

 

1

3+

BTS

3.30

 

2.80

1.60

2.00

1:1

 

Postp.

1:0

0:0

29.12.2020 SINGLE: 

TICKET

X

 

BTS

2

BTS

3.20

 

1.90

2.10

1.80

28.12.2020 SINGLE: Vilafranquense – Arouca

TICKET

Yeovil – Aldershot 

Stockport – Wrexham

Besiktas – Sivasspor

X/2

 

3+

BTS

1

5.00

 

1.90

1.80

1.75

1:0/2:0

 

3:0

2:0

3:0

27.12.2020 SINGLE: Brescia – Empoli

TICKET

Wolves – Tottenham

Genk – Waasland-Beveren

Nacional – Tondela 

X

 

BTS

BTS

3+

3.10

 

1.90

1.90

2.10

1:3

 

1:1

1:1

2:0

26.12.2020 SINGLE: Doncaster – Accrington 

TICKET

Bradford PA – York

Leuven – Oostende

Milton Keynes – Bristol Rovers

X/1

 

2

3+

1

4.75

 

1.95

1.60

1.70

Postp.

 

4:2

1:2

2:0

25.12.2020 NO TIPS
24.12.2020 SIN: M. Tel Aviv – Kiryat Shmona

TICKET

Ankaragucu – Besiktas

Wadi Degla – Smouha 

Kayserispor – Konyaspor

X/1

 

2

0-2g

BTS

4.00

 

1.75

1.60

1.90

0:0/1:0

 

0:1

1:2

1:2

23.12.2020 SINGLE: Groningen – Heracles 

TICKET

Wehen – J. Regensburg

Hibernian – St. Mirren

AC Milan – Lazio

X/1

 

2

1

1

5.00

 

2.20

1.75

2.20

0:0/0:1

 

0:0

1:0

3:2

22.12.2020 SINGLE: CFR Cluj – U Craiova

TICKET

Peterhead – Montrose

ASIL Lysi – Aris 

Huesca – Levante

2

 

2

2/2

BTS

3.50

 

2.10

2.10

1.70

0:0

 

1:1

1:0/1:2

1:1

21.12.2020 SINGLE: Mirandes – Albacete

TICKET

Jong PSV – Almere

Karlsruher – Hamburger SV

Konyaspor – Sivasspor

X

 

4+

2

3+

3.10

 

2.10

2.10

2.20

0:2

 

1:2

1:1/1:2

0:1

20.12.2020 SINGLE: Sassuolo – AC Milan

TICKET

Wolfsburg – Stuttgart

Achnas – Doxa

Horsens – Brondby

2/2

 

1

BTS

2

3.00

 

2.10

1.80

1.70

0:2/1:2

 

1:0

0:1

1:2

19.12.2020 SINGLE: Dartford – Haringey

TICKET

O. Ljubljana – ND Gorica

Osasuna – Villarreal

Wimbledon – Crewe

X/1

 

1/1

3+

BTS

4.50

 

2.20

2.00

1.80

0:0/0:1

 

0:0/2:0

1:3

1:2

18.12.2020 SINGLE: Valenciennes – Amiens

TICKET

U Craiova – FCSB

Schaffhausen – Grasshoppers

Karagumruk – Galatasaray

X

 

2

2

2

3.00

 

2.45

2.30

1.70

0:2

 

0:2

2:1

2:1

17..12.2020 SINGLE: Sepsi Sf. Gheo. – UTA Arad 

TICKET

Erzgebirge Aue – Karlsruher

Slask – Warta

Krasnodar – Ufa

X

 

2

1

1/1

3.50

 

2.40

1.80

2.00

3:0

 

4:1

2:1

1:0/1:0

16.12.2020 SIN: Olimpico de Totana – Plus Ultra

TICKET

AEK – Olympiakos

Reading – Norwich

Gent – Waasland-Beveren

X

 

2

BTS

4+

3.50
1.901.702.20
4:0

 

1:1

1:2

3:0

15.12.2020 SINGLE: Oxford Utd – Northampton

TICKET

Cercle Brugge – Charleroi

Exeter – Harrogate

Tranmere – Stevenage

X

 

2

3+

1

3.50

 

2.00

1.80

1.90

4:0

 

3:4

1:2

Postp.

14.12.2020 SINGLE: Asteras T.  – Atromitos

TICKET

Menemenspor – Istanbulspor

Lechia – Plock

Derby U23 – Brighton U23

X

 

BTS

1

4+

3.00

 

1.70

1.90

2.20

2:0

 

1:2

0:1

1:1

13.12.2020 SINGLE: Sogndal – Åsane

TICKET

Avellino – Ternana

Trelleborgs – Brommapojkarna

Atalanta – Fiorentina

X/1

 

2

BTS

BTS

5.00

 

2.00

1.80

1.60

2:0/2:2

 

1:2

1:1

3:0

12.12.2020 SINGLE: Ermis – Anorthosis 

TICKET

Hvidovre IF – Skive IK

Birmingham – Watford

Southampton U23 – Leicester U23

X/2

 

1

2

2

4.30

 

1.90

2.00

2.00

1:0/1:1

 

1:2

0:1

5:2

11.12.2020 SINGLE: Kolding – F. Amager 

TICKET

Kasimpasa – Denizlispor

Telstar – Almere

Sporting – Ferreira

X

 

1

4+

3+

3.75

 

2.00

2.20

1.90

1:1

 

3:2

2:3

3:0

10.12.2020 SINGLE: Rosenborg – Mjondalen 

TICKET

Ludogorets – LASK

Celtic – Lille

Braga – Zorya

X/1

 

4+

3+

1/1

4.00

 

2.30

1.60

2.20

0:0/1:0

 

1:3

3:2

0:0/2:0

09.12.2020 NO TIPS
08.12.2020 SINGLE: Barnsley U23 – Crewe U23

TICKET

Cheltenham – Portsmouth

Barnet – Stockport

Rennes – Sevilla

X/1

 

2

2

3+

4.50

 

2.00

1.80

1.90

0:0/2:1

 

0:3

1:2

1:3

07.12.2020 SINGLE: APOEL – Omonia

TICKET

AC Ajaccio – Le Havre

Ashdod – M. Tel Aviv

Stjordals Blink – Raufoss

X
BTS22
3.20

 

2.00

1.60

2.00

0:3

 

1:1

3:2

0:2

06.12.2020 SINGLE: Virtus Verona – Carpi

TICKET

Potenza – Viterbese

Lucchese – Alessandria

Granada – Huesca

X

 

2

2

BTS

3.00

 

2.60

1.70

1.90

0:0

 

2:3

0:2

3:3

05.12.2020 SINGLE: Notts County – Woking

TICKET

Zwolle – Vitesse

Jagiellonia – Warta

Famalicao – Sporting

X/1

 

3+

BTS

3+

4.30

 

1.70

1.80

1.70

0:0/1:0

 

2:1

4:3

2:2

04.12.2020 SINGLE: Skive IK – Hobro

TICKET

Barnsley – Bournemouth

Nimes – Marseille

Red Star – Annecy

X

 

2

2

1

3.40

 

2.40

1.80

1.70

2:2

 

0:4

0:2

2:1

03.12.2020 SINGLE: AS Roma – Young Boys

TICKET

Sivasspor – Villarreal

Arka – Korona

Nice – B. Leverkusen

X/1

 

2

1

2/2

4.50

 

1.60

2.00

2.50

1:1/3:1

 

0:1

1:0

1:2/2:3

02.12.2020 SINGLE: Stabaek – Vålerenga

TICKET

Juventus – Dyn. Kiev

Manchester Utd – PSG

Bytovia Bytow – Katowice

X

 

1/1

4+

2

3.50

 

1.90

2.50

2.20

1:1

 

1:0/3:0

1:3

1:2

01.12.2020 SINGLE: Forest Green – Newport

TICKET

Chateauroux – Grenoble

Crewe – Swindon

Solihull Moors – Hartlepool

X

 

2

1

1

3.10

 

2.20

1.80

2.10

1:1

 

0:1

4:2

2:0

DATE MATCH TIP ODD HT/FT
30.11.2020 NO TIPS
29.11.2020 SINGLE: Lommel SK – RWDM

TICKET

Nordsjaelland – Aarhus

Barnet – Milton Keynes

Padova – Vis Pesaro

X/1

 

2

BTS

1

4.50

 

2.20

1.80

1.60

1:0/4:0

 

3:1

0:1

5:3

28.11.2020 NO TIPS
27.11.2020 SINGLE: Wil – Grasshoppers

TICKET

Aarau – Winterthur

Ankaragucu – Trabzonspor

Bala Town – Newtown

X

 

1

2

1/1

3.75

 

2.10

1.85

2.10

1:1

 

3:1

0:1

2:0/3:1

26.11.2020 SINGLE: Dundalk – Rapid Vienna

TICKET

Molde – Arsenal

Alkmaar – Real Sociedad

Liberec – Hoffenheim

5+

 

2

2

2/2

4.00

 

1.75

1.90

2.10

1:3

 

0:3

0:0

0:0/0:2

25.11.2020 SINGLE: Marseille – FC orto 

TICKET

B. Monchen.- Shakhtar Donetsk

Trinec – Mas Taborsko

Ceske Budejovice – Bohemians 1905

2/2

 

1/1

1

3+

4.00

 

2.20

1.60

1.90

0:1/0:2

 

3:0/4:0

2:0

2:1

24.11.2020 NO TIPS
23.11.2020 SIN: Newcastle UU23 – Norwich U23

TICKET

Chindia Targoviste – Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe

Burnley U23 – Fulham U23

Salernitana – Cremonese

2

 

2

1

BTS

3.50

 

2.20

1.90

1.90

0:2

 

1:2

2:1

2:1

22.11.2020 SINGLE: Waalwijk – Heerenveen

TICKET

Cadiz CF – Real Sociedad

Charleroi – Gent

Nea Salamis – Omonia

2/2

 

2

1

2

2.80

 

1.80

2.00

1.70

0:1/1:1

 

0:1

0:1

2:1

21.11.2020 SINGLE: Sevilla – Celta Vigo

TICKET

Hoffenheim – Stuttgart

Deinze – Lommel SK

Ipswich – Shrewsbury

X/1

 

4+

BTS

1

4.30

 

2.60

1.70

1.80

2:2/4:2

 

3:3

1:1

2:1

20.11.2020 SINGLE

TICKET

X

 

4+

3+

BTS

3.30

 

2.50

1.60

1.70

19.11.2020 NO TIPS
18.11.2020 SIN:B. Monchengladbach II – RW Essen 

TICKET

Portugal U21 – Netherlands U21

Sandnes – Stjordals Blink

Radomiak Radom – LKS Lodz

X/2

 

4+

4+

2

4.00

 

2.20

2.20

1.90

0:0/0:2

 

2:1

4:1

1:0

17.11.2020 SINGLE: Port Vale – Scunthorpe

TICKET

Lippstadt – Dortmund II

Eastleigh – Wealdstone

FC Halifax – Notts Co

X/1

 

2/2

1

BTS

4.50

 

2.00

1.90

1.60

0:1/0:1

 

0:2/0:4

2:0

1:1

16.11.2020 SINGLE: Mozambique – Cameroon

TICKET

France U21 – Switzerland U21

Boa – EC Sao Jose

Gijon – Rayo Vallecano

2/2

 

BTS

1

BTS

3.40

 

1.70

2.10

2.10

0:1/0:2

 

3:1

1:0

1:1

15.11.2020 SINGLE: Cambuur – Almere City

TICKET

Bulgaria – Finland

FeralpiSalo – Triestina

Hutnik Krakow – Suwalki

X/1

 

2

BTS

2

5.00

 

2.50

1.80

1.75

4:1/7:2

 

1:2

2:1

1:2

14.11.2020 SINGLE: Tarnby – AB Copenhagen

TICKET

Sweden – Croatia

Skovshoved – Hillerod

Roskilde KFUM’s – Avarta

X/2

 

BTS

2

3+

4.50

 

1.80

1.80

1.60

1:1/1:1

 

2:1

1:2

3:3

13.11.2020 SIN:Cardiff Metropolitan – Aberystwyth

TICKET

Kids Ta. Brasov – Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2

Colombia – Uruguay

Moralo (Esp) – Merida AD (Esp)

4+

 

2

3+

2

2.80

 

2.00

1.85

2.00

1:1

 

0:1

0:3

0:2

12.11.2020 SINGLE: Northern Ireland – Slovakia

TICKET

Germany U21 – Slovenia U21

Hvidovre IF – Nordsjaelland

Murom – Lokomotiv-Kazanka

X

 

1/1

BTS

4+

3.00

 

2.00

1.60

2.30

1:1

 

1:0/1:1

2:0

1:1

11.11.2020 NO TIPS
10.11.2020 SINGLE: Crawley – Ipswich

TICKET

Bradford City – Oldham

Excelsior – Oss

Hungerford – Hampton & Richmond

X/2

 

1

1/1

3+

5.00

 

2.10

2.10

1.80

1:0/2:0

 

1:3

1:0/3:0

0:1

09.11.2020 SINGLE

TICKET

X

 

3+

2

2

3.50

 

1.70

1.75

2.30

08.11.2020 SINGLE: Slavia Mozyr – Din. Minsk

TICKET

Rapid Vienna – Salzburg

Midtjylland – FC Copenhagen

Middlesbrough U23 – West Brom U23

X/2

 

2/2

1

1

4.50

 

2.30

1.90

1.80

0:0/0:1

 

1:1

4:0

0:1

07.11.2020 SINGLE: Norwich – Swansea

TICKET

St. Truiden – Genk

Crystal Palace – Leeds

Norwich – Swansea

X/1

 

BTS

3+

1

5.00

 

1.60

2.10

2.10

0:0/1:0

 

1:2

4:1

1:0

06.11.2020 SINGLE: Cardiff – Bristol City

TICKET

Beitar Tel Aviv – Ramat Hasharon

Spal – Salernitana

St Johnstone – Kilmarnock

X

 

3+

1

1

3.20

 

2.10

1.90

2.20

0:1

 

3:0

2:0

1:0

05.11.2020 SINGLE:  PAOK – PSV

TICKET

D. Zagreb – Wolfsberger AC

Omonia – Granada CF

Leicester – Braga

2

 

1

2

1/1

3.20

 

1.70

1.85

2.30

4:1

 

1:0

0:2

4:0

04.11.2020 SINGLE: Kingstonian – Haringey

TICKET

Bonner – Oberhausen

Sevilla – Krasnodar

Ferencvaros – Juventus

X/1

 

2

BTS

4+

5.50

 

2.10

1.80

2.20

1:1/3:1

 

1:6

3:2

1:4

03.11.2020 SINGLE:  Real Madrid – Inter

TICKET

Gainsborough – South Shields

Forest Green – Leyton Orient

Bristol Rovers – Peterborough

4+

 

2

BTS

2

2.60

 

2.00

1.80

1.80

3:2

 

0:1

2:1

0:2

02.11.2020 SINGLE: Gijon – Castellon

TICKET

Pruszkow – Lech Poznan

Warta Poznan – Legia

Sheffield Utd U23 – Ipswich U23

1/1

 

4+

3+

4+

3.00

 

2.40

1.80

2.00

1:0/1:0

 

2:3

0:3

3:1

01.11.2020 SINGLE: Karmiotissa – Anorthosis

TICKET

Vikingur – B36 Torshavn

AS Roma – Fiorentina

St. Liege  – Oostende

X/2

 

4+

1

BTS

4.00

 

2.30

1.80

1.70

0:0/1:1

 

1:3

2:0

1:0

DATE MATCH TIP ODD HT/FT
31.10.2020 SINGLE: Stockport – Weymouth

TICKET

Beerschot VA – Leuven

Bristol City – Norwich

Peterborough – Shrewsbury

X/1

 

4+

BTS

1

4.00

 

2.00

1.70

1.66

1:0/1:2

 

4:2

1:3

5:1

30.10.2020 SINGLE: Ferreira – FC Porto

TICKET

Arsenal U23 – Liverpool U23

Pogon Szczecin – Jagiellonia

Lierse K.  – Lommel SK

X/2

 

2

BTS

3+

4.00

 

2.20

1.70

1.60

2:1/3:2

 

0:1

3:0

1:3

29.10.2020 SINGLE: Gent – Hoffenheim

TICKET

Slavia Prague – Bayer Leverkusen

Granada CF – PAOK

Lille – Celtic

X/2

 

2

1

3+

5.00

 

1.90

1.60

1.80

0:1/1:4

 

1:0

0:0

2:2

28.10.2020 SINGLE: Bournemouth – Bristol City

TICKET

Flora – Paide

Club Brugge KV – Lazio

Ferencvaros – Dyn. Kyiv

X

 

1

3+

3+

3.60

 

2.20

1.70

2.10

1:0

 

1:0

1:1

2:2

27.10.2020 SINGLE:Barnsley – QPR 

TICKET

Harrogate – Stevenage

Aldershot – Torquay

South Shields – FC United

X

 

1

2

BTS

3.20

 

1.70

2.50

1.70

3:0

 

0:0

1:4

1:0

26.10.2020 SINGLE: Boluspor – Menemenspor

TICKET

FCSB – FC Hermannstadt

Stadl Paura – AC Wolfsberger (Am)

Levante – Celta Vigo

X

 

3+

2/2

BTS

3.30

 

1.90

2.20

1.75

0:0

 

5:0

0:0/0:1

1:1

25.10.2020 SINGLE: Metz – St Etienne

TICKET

Vitesse – PSV

Wolfsberger AC – Rapid Vienna

AFC Fylde – Altrincham

X/1

 

2

3+

3+

5.50

 

2.10

1.60

1.70

1:0/2:0

 

2:1

3:4

2:1

24.10.2020 SINGLE: Dorchester – Salisbury

TICKET

Stalybridge – Basford

Bath – Havant & W

Tranmere – Southend

2/2

 

2

3+

1

3.00

 

1.90

1.70

1.70

1:2/1:6

 

0:1

0:3

2:0

23.10.2020 SINGLE: Graafschap – Jong PSV

TICKET

Grodig – USK Anif

Lyngby – Odense

Krasnodar U19 – Tambov U19

X/1

 

3+

2

1/1

4.00

 

1.75

1.90

2.20

1:1/2:1

 

Postp.

0:3

2:1/5:1

22.10.2020 SINGLE

TICKET

X

 

2/2

3+

1

3.50

 

2.60

1.70

2.00

21.10.2020 SINGLE: Sabadell – Alcorcon

TICKET

Hadamar – Eddersheim

Vis Pesaro – Triestina

Norrby – Halmstad

X

 

1

2

2

3.00

 

1.85

2.30

1.80

Postp.

 

2:0

0:1

0:2

20.10.2020 SINGLE: Lazio – Dortmund

TICKET

Paris SG – Manchester Utd

Allerheiligen – Deutschlandsberger

Norwich – Birmingham

X/2

 

3+

4+

1

5.50

 

1.60

2.10

1.80

2:0/3:1

 

1:2

4:4

1:0

19.10.2020 NO TIPS
18.10.2020 SINGLE: Din. Bucuresti – U Craiova

TICKET

Zwolle – PSV

RWDM – Seraing

Alta – Halden

2

 

2/2

3+

3+

3.20

 

2.50

1.60

1.60

0:1

 

0:3/0:3

3:4

4:4

17.10.2020 SINGLE: Rotherham – Norwich

TICKET

Margate – Worthing

Newcastle – Manchester Utd

Barnet – Hartlepool

X

 

2

3+

2/2

3.50

 

1.90

1.75

3.20

1:2

 

1:3

1:4

Postp.

16.10.2020 SINGLE: SV Spittal – SC Weiz

TICKET

U. Cluj – Concordia

Pirmasens – Steinbach Haiger

UC Dublin – Cabinteely

X

 

BTS

2

1

3.70

 

1.80

1.60

1.80

2:0

 

1:1

1:4

5:1

15.10.2020 NO TIPS
14.10.2020 SINGLE: RW Koblenz – Stuttgart II

TICKET

Tirol (Am) – SC Imst 

Bishop’s Stortford – Royston

Norway – Northern Ireland

X

 

4+

1

3+

3.30

 

2.40

2.10

1.80

1:0

 

1:5

3:0

1:0

13.10.2020 NO TIPS
12.10.2020 SINGLE: Den Bosch – Helmond 

TICKET

Bradford City – Harrogate

France U21 – Slovakia U21

Hallescher – Zwickau

X/1

 

BTS

4+

3+

5.00

 

1.80

1.70

1.70

0:0/1:2

 

0:1

1:0

0:2

11.10.2020 SINGLE: Cray – Bishop’s Stortford 

TICKET

Sogndal – Tromso

Alverca – Camacha

Eskilsminne – Landskrona 

4+

 

3+

1/1

2/2

2.50

 

1.70

2.10

2.50

1:3

 

1:1

1:0/2:1

0:0/0:1

10.10.2020 SINGLE: Lewes – Margate

TICKET

Barrow – Leyton Orient 

Mickleover – Warrington

Blyth – AFC Telford

X

 

BTS

2

BTS

3.60

 

1.80

1.70

1.60

1:0

 

1:1

3:2

1:1

09.10.2020 SIN: Georgia U21 – Switzerland U21

TICKET

Hall – Tirol (Am)

Fleetwood – Hull

Offenbach – Alzenau

X/2

 

2

2

4+

4.75

 

1.70

2.40

2.60

0:1/0:3

 

2:4

4:1

3:0

08.10.2020 SINGLE: JJK Jyvaskyla – KuFu-98 

TICKET

Scotland – Israel 

Esbjerg – Silkeborg

Chrudim – Mlada Boleslav 

2

 

BTS

3+

BTS

3.00

 

1.90

1.60

1.60

4:1

 

0:0

2:1

1:1

07.10.2020 SINGLE: TSV Havelse – Wolfsburg II 

TICKET

Schwaz – SV Worgl

FeralpiSalo – Imolese

Skierniewice – W. Mazowieckie

2

 

2

1

1

2.80

 

1.90

1.66

1.80

06.10.2020 NO TIPS
05.10.2020 SINGLE: Arezzo – Perugia

TICKET

Bradford PA – Gateshead

Wehen – Kaiserslautern

St. Liege U21 – Gent U21

X

 

BTS

1

4+

3.00

 

1.80

2.20

2.00

0:1

 

1:2

2:2

2:1

04.10.2020 SINGLE: Rimini – Forli

TICKET

Pisa – Cremonese

Brest – Monaco

Piast Gliwice – Lech Poznan

X

 

BTS

4+

2

3.30

 

2.00

2.60

2.40

2:0

 

1:1

1:0

1:4

03.10.2020 SINGLE: Buxton – Stafford

TICKET

Bischofshofen A. Salzburg

Leuven – Waregem

Opava – Teplice

1/1

 

2

1

3+

2.70

 

2.00

2.30

2.00

0:0/0:0

 

2:0

2:1

2:1

02.10.2020 SINGLE: Lahti – Mariehamn

TICKET

Jong AZ – Maastricht

MTK Budapest – Budafoki

Breda – Jong Ajax

X

 

4+

3+

1

3.50

 

2.20

1.70

1.70

3:1

 

3:3

1:2

4:0 

01.10.2020 SINGLE: Kultsu – PEPO 

TICKET

Dundalk (Irl) – Klaksvik (Fai)

Sporting (Por) – LASK (Aut)

Dynamo Brest (Blr) – Ludogorets (Bul)

X/2

 

3+

3+

3+

4.30

 

2.00

1.90

1.85

0:1/0:4

 

3:1

1:4

0:2

30.09.2020 SINGLE: Entella – AlbinoLeffe

TICKET

VPS – Jaro

Lazio – Atalanta

A. Salzburg – USK Anif

X

 

2

4+

4+

3.50

 

1.80

2.30

2.30

2:1

 

1:3

1:4

1:0

29.09.2020 SINGLE: Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) – Gent (Bel)

TICKET

FC Juniors – Liefering

Warrington – Atherton

Arka Gdynia – Tychy

X/1

 

2/2

1

1/1

5.00

 

2.00

1.70

2.30

2:0/3:0

 

0:1/1:1

2:0

0:2

28.09.2020 SINGLE: Strommen – Ranheim 

TICKET

Liverpool – Arsenal

Jong Ajax – Excelsior

Gent U21 – Leuven U21

2/2

 

BTS

3+

1

2.50

 

1.66

1.70

1.80

1:0/1:1

 

3:1

3:0

2:2

27.09.2020 SINGLE: Mariehamn – KuPS

TICKET

Akranes – Vikingur Reykjavik

Dundalk – Shamrock Rovers

Casa Pia – Vizela

2/2

 

4+

BTS

2

2.75

 

1.90

2.20

1.80

0:1/0:2

 

2:2

0:4

1:1

26.09.2020 SINGLE: Stourbridge – Hitchin

TICKET

Babelsberg – TB Berlin

Leiknir – Afturelding

Baerum Sportsklubb – Bryne

2

 

X

1

2

3.50

 

3.30

1.70

1.80

1:0

 

2:1

3:0

1:1

25.09.2020 SINGLE: Karmiotissa – Paralimni

TICKET

KTP – Ekenas

Athlone – Longford

FC Arges – U Craiova

X

 

1

2/2

X/2

3.30

 

1.90

2.20

4.00

2:1

 

3:2

0:1/0:4

0:2/1:2

24.09.2020 SINGLE: Djurgarden (Swe) – CFR Cluj 

TICKET

Basel (Sui) – Anorthosis (Cyp)

Mura (Slo) – PSV (Ned)

Charleroi (Bel) – Partizan (Srb)

X

 

3+

4+

3+

3.50

 

1.60

2.60

1.85

0:1

 

3:2

1:5

1:1

23.09.2020 SINGLE: Aris – Achna

TICKET

Fulham – Sheffield Wed

Sandvikens – Brommapojkarna

Mariehamn – Ilves

X

 

BTS

2

BTS

3.50

 

1.75

1.80

1.60

Postp.

 

2:0

1:0

0:2

22.09.2020 SINGLE: Norrby – Sundsvall 

TICKET

Varzim – Arouca

Chrudim – Jihlava

Hapoel Petah Tikva – M. Nazareth

X

 

1

BTS

BTS

3.40

 

1.90

1.60

1.90

0:1

 

0:0

1:2

1:2

21.09.2020 SINGLE: Mjallby – Orebro

TICKET

Breidablik – KR Reykjavik

Wexford – Athlone

Jong AZ – Graafschap

X

 

4+

3+

2/2

3.40

 

2.00

1.75

2.20

1:0

 

0:2

0:1

5:1/7:3

20.09.2020 SINGLE: Start – Kristiansund

TICKET

Slavia Mozyr – Shakhtyor Soligorsk

St. Liege – Kortrijk

Gnistan – MuSa

2/2

 

2/2

BTS

4+

3.60

 

2.20

1.70

2.20

0:2/1:2

 

0:0/1:0

2:1

3:1

19.09.2020 SINGLE: Enfield Town – Lewes

TICKET

PK-35 – JaPS

Phonix Lubeck – Norderstedt

Valerenga – Molde

X

 

1

3+

4+

3.50

 

1.66

1.80

2.10

4:1

 

3:1

0:3

2:1

18.09.2020 SINGLE: Bastia-Borgo – Le Mans 

TICKET

Hamburger SV III – Sasel

Bray – Longford

Chaves – Varzim

X

 

4+

1

BTS

2.75

 

1.90

2.00

1.90

1:1

 

1:1

2:0

0:0

17.09.2020 SINGLE: CSKA Sofia (Bul) – BATE

TICKET

Maccabi Haifa (Isr) – K. Almaty (Kaz)

Servette (Sui) – Reims (Fra)

Lahti – TPS

2

 

1

3+

BTS

3.20

 

1.70

2.00

1.90

2:0

 

2:1

0:1

1:1

16.09.2020 SINGLE: Pecsi MFC – Budaorsi SC

TICKET

Degerfors – Dalkurd

Jonkopings – Orgryte

Bristol City – Northampton

X

 

BTS

1

1

3.40

 

1.90

1.75

1.70

0:1

 

2:1

2:0

4:0

15.09.2020 SINGLE: Osters – Trelleborgs 

TICKET

Reading – Luton

Newcastle – Blackburn

Morecambe – Oldham

X/1

 

1

BTS

BTS

5.00

 

2.00

1.80

1.70

1:0/1:0

 

0:1

1:0

1:0

14.09.2020 SIN: ASU Poli Timisoara – F. Const.

TICKET

Lahti – KuPS

Aarhus – Vejle

Jong Utrecht –  Jong AZ

X

 

2

3+

4+

3.20

 

1.90

1.85

2.00

2:1

 

1:2

4:2

1:2

13.09.2020 SINGLE: Atromitos – Volos

TICKET

Brondby – Nordsjaelland

Ilves – HJK

Paderborn II – Ennepetal

1/1

 

1

2

3+

2.60

 

2.00

1.90

1.70

0:0/0:2

 

3:2

1:2

3:3

12.09.2020 SINGLE: Sturm Graz (Am) – Gleisdorf

TICKET

Rukh Brest – Neman

Deinze – RWDM

Jablonec – Ostrava

X/1

 

BTS

1

BTS

5.00

 

1.70

1.90

1.80

1:2/1:2

 

2:3

1:0

2:0

11.09.2020 SINGLE: Bohemians – Waterford

TICKET

Eupen – Gent

Bordeaux – Lyon

Kapfenberg – Wacker Innsbruck

C.Score

 

BTS

BTS

4+

7.00

 

1.70

1.90

2.20

0:2

 

0:3

10.09.2020 NO TIPS
09.09.2020 SINGLE:UCAM Murcia – Hercules 

TICKET

FK Chayka – T. Moscow

Goczalkowice Zdroj – Sleza Wroclaw

Vidir – Selfoss

X

 

2

3+

4+

3.40

 

2.00

1.60

2.20

0:1

 

1:2

2:1

1:4

08.09.2020 SINGLE: KFUM Oslo – Tromso

TICKET

Rochling – Hertha Wiesbach

Doncaster – Bradford City

Vocklamarkt – Union Gurten

4+

 

4+

1

2/2

2.75

 

1.80

1.60

2.80

1:1

 

3:2

0:0

0:3/0:3

07.09.2020 SINGLE:U. Cluj – ASU Poli Timisoara

TICKET

Thor Akureyri – Keflavik

KTP – SJK Akatemia

Austria – Romania

X

 

2

1/1

1

3.50

 

2.60

1.60

1.66

0:1

 

1:3

1:0/4:0

2:3

06.09.2020 SINGLE: Mioveni – Gloria Buzau

TICKET

Vasteras SK – Dalkurd

Wals-Grunau – Seekirchen

Holbaek – B.93

X

 

BTS

2

BTS

3.20

 

1.60

2.20

1.50

0:0

 

1:0

2:0

0:3

05.09.2020 SINGLE: Bolton – Bradford City

TICKET

KPV Kokkola – Mikkelin

Bergisch Gladbach – Fortuna Koln

Shamrock Rovers – Bohemians

X

 

BTS

BTS

1

3.40

 

1.70

1.80

1.60

1:2

 

1:2

0:2

1:0

04.09.2020 SINGLE: GAIS – Trelleborgs 

TICKET

Kraluv Dvur – Pisek

Neusiedl – Drassburg

Scotland – Israel

X

 

4+

1

BTS

3.20

 

1.90

1.80

2.00

2:1

 

0:0

3:0

1:1

03.09.2020 SINGLE: Hapoel Afula – Nof Hagalil

TICKET

Varbergs GIF – Prespa Birlik

Italy U21 – Slovenia U21

Bulgaria – Ireland

1

 

1

1/1

BTS

3.00

 

1.66

2.10

2.10

3:4

 

8:1

2:0/2:1

1:1

02.09.2020 SINGLE: Poissy – Versailles

TICKET

Hyeres – Marignane

Rielasingen-Arlen – Freiburger

Znojmo – Frydek-Mistek

X

 

1

4+

BTS

3.30

 

2.20

2.20

1.80

0:0

 

1:1

2:0

3:4

01.09.2020 SINGLE: Petrolul – F. Constanta

TICKET

Carlisle – Fleetwood

Elversberg – Giessen

Kordrengir – Kari

X

 

BTS

1/1

1/1

3.40

 

1.80

1.60

1.60

1:2

 

1:3

0:0/1:0

0:1/1:1

31.08.2020 SINGLE: Lahti – Inter Turku

TICKET

Aerostar – U. Cluj

Odense (Den) – Brondby (Den)

OLS Oulu – Rovaniemi 2

2/2

 

BTS

2

4+

3.10

 

1.90

2.20

2.20

2:0/2:2

 

0:1

1:2

1:2

30.08.2020 SIN: Hapoel Haifa – Beitar Jerusalem

TICKET

FC Gomel – Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Charleroi – Antwerp

Puskas Academy – Ujpest

X

 

2/2

BTS

BTS

3.00

 

1.80

1.60

1.80

0:1

 

0:1/1:4

2:0

3:2

29.08.2020 SINGLE: Cercle Brugge KSV – Kortrijk

TICKET

Doxa – Achnas

Blackburn – Doncaster

MuSa – KPV Kokkola

X/1

 

BTS

1

2

5.50

 

1.80

1.60

2.00

0:0/0:1

 

2:1

3:2

3:2

28.08.2020 SINGLE: Honka Akatemia – EPS

TICKET

Vanersborgs FK – Vanersborgs IF

Haukar – Throttur Vogar

Oostende – Anderlecht

X

 

2

1

BTS

4.00

 

2.30

2.10

1.60

1:0

 

1:2

3:2

2:2

27.08.2020 NO TIPS
26.08.2020 SINGLE: Rubin Kazan – Ufa

TICKET

Kopavogur – Grotta

Debrecen – Szeged

KR Reykjavik – Valur

X

 

1/1

3+

4+

3.20

 

2.60

2.00

2.20

3:0

 

1:0/3:0

3:0

4:5

25.08.2020 SINGLE: Heracles (Ned) – Telstar 

TICKET

Newry City (Nir) – Warrenpoint (Nir)

Entite Manageoise (Bel) – La Louviere

Fylkir – Fjolnir 

X/1

 

2

2

1

5.00

 

2.20

2.00

1.80

2:0/4:0

 

1:2

1:2

2:0

24.08.2020 SINGLE: Stjordals Blink – Asane

TICKET

Din. Bucuresti – FC Hermannstadt

Tammeka U21 – Flora U21

Brage – Dalkurd

X

 

BTS

2

3+

3.75

 

1.80

2.10

1.70

2:2

 

1:1

3:2

2:1

22.08.2020 SINGLE: Lincoln Red Imps – Prishtina 

TICKET

Waregem – Waasland-Beveren

KV Mechelen – Cercle Brugge KSV

Chambly – Paris FC

1

 

1

BTS

2

3.40

 

1.80

1.60

2.80

Postp.

 

4:1

2:3

0:3

21.08.2020 SINGLE: Smouha – Pyramids

TICKET

Frydek-Mistek – Ostrava B

B. Monchengl. II (Ger) – Oberhausen

Dubrava – Dugopolje 

X/X

 

BTS

2

1

4.00

 

1.60

1.90

2.20

1:2

 

2:3

1:3

2:0

20.08.2020 SIN: NSI Runavik (Fai) – Barry (Wal)

TICKET

Riteriai – Zalgiris

Glenville (Irl) – St Mochta’s (Irl)

Hennef (Ger) – Fortuna Koln (Ger)

X/1

 

3+

BTS

2

6.00

 

1.90

1.80

1.70

0:0/5:1

 

2:2

1:4

1:2

19.08.2020 SINGLE: Njardvik – Selfoss 

TICKET

Sao Bento – Atibaia

Skive (Den) – Thisted FC (Den)

Thor Akureyri – Leiknir F.

X/1

 

1/1

1

4+

5.00

 

2.70

1.80

2.20

0:1/1:3

 

2:1/2:1

1:0

5:1

18.08.2020 NO TIPS
17.08.2020 SINGLE: Ham-Kam – Grorud

TICKET

Ull/Kisa – Stjordals Blink

Hacken – Varbergs

Lillestrom – Raufoss

X

 

1

BTS

BTS

3.60

 

2.00

1.80

1.70

1:1

 

2:1

2:1

2:2

16.08.2020 NO TIPS
15.08.2020 SINGLE: Chemnitzer – Viktoria Berlin 

TICKET

MuSa – AC Oulu 

Paks – Ujpest

IFK Ostersund – Gottne IF

2

 

2

BTS

1

3.00

 

1.85

1.80

1.80

1:2

 

1:3

1:2

4:2

14.08.2020 NO TIPS
13.08.2020 SINGLE: Sirius – Helsingborg

TICKET

Zielona Gora – Swit Skolwin

Volos (Gre) – Atromitos (Gre)

Varbergs – Hacken

X

 

2

3+

3+

3.75

 

2.10

1.80

1.80

3:1

 

1:4

1:2

1:3

12.08.2020 SINGLE: JBK  – GBK Kokkola

TICKET

Gornik Z. 2 – Piast Zmigrod

Bilje – Radomlje

Djurgarden – Mjallby

X

 

3+

2/2

BTS

3.70

 

1.60

2.50

1.90

3:2

 

1:3

0:2/0:4

2:1

11.08.2020 SI:TEC (Ned) – Den Bosch (Ned)

TICKET

HFK Olomouc – Rosice

Shakhtar Donetsk – Basel

Hall – SV Worgl

X/2

 

2

1

2

4.30

 

1.80

1.90

1.70

1:0/1:0

 

0:2

4:1

1:2

10.08.2020 NO TIPS
09.08.2020 SIN: Falkenbergs – Malmo FF

TICKET

Gyirmot – Haladas

Team TG FF – Vasalunds

Kristiansund – Start

X/2

 

1

2/2

BTS

4.00

 

2.30

2.10

1.66

0:1/0:1

 

2:1

0:1/1:4

3:2

08.08.2020 SINGLE: Toulouse (Fra) –  Rodez (Fra)

TICKET

Floro – Alta

Pecsi MFC – Gyor

Sligo Rovers – Shelbourne

X

 

2

3+

BTS

4.00

 

1.80

1.60

2.10

Cancelled

 

1:2

2:2

2:1

07.08.2020 SINGLE: St. Patricks – Finn Harps

TICKET

Al-Taqadom – Al Thuqbah

Sundsvall – Ljungskile

Vasteras SK – Brage

X/1

 

2/2

1

BTS

4.00

 

2.50

1.80

1.60

2:0/

 

1:2/1:3

5:2

2:1

06.08.2020 SINGLE: Mjallby – Sirius

TICKET

HJK – Lahti

Vikingur – HB Torshavn

Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Dynamo Brest

X

 

BTS

2/2

1

3.40

 

2.20

2.30

1.57

1:1

 

1:1

0:1/1:3

1:0

05.08.2020 NO TIPS
04.08.2020 SINGLE: Finn Harps – Shelbourne

TICKET

Rappe GOIF – Asarums

Kristianstads – Torns

Muhlhausen-Uelzen -Walldorf II (Ger)

X

 

BTS

3+

2/2

3.10

 

1.60

1.67

3.20

0:1

 

2:3

2:2

1:2/1:3

03.08.2020 NO TIPS
02.08.2020 SIN: FC Rapid Buc. – Turnu Magurele

TICKET

Bodo/Glimt – Stromsgodset

Odd – Rosenborg

Kultsu – MiPK

X

 

4+

BTS

2

3.30

 

1.70

1.66

2.20

1:1

 

3:2

2:1

1:3

01.08.2020 SINGLE: Charleroi (Bel) – AC Ajaccio 

TICKET

Benfica – FC Porto

Viitorul Constanta – Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe

NJS – JaPS

X

 

3+

BTS

2/2

3.20

 

2.00

1.80

2.50

2:2

 

1:2

0:3

1:0/2:1

31.07.2020 SINGLE: Dynamo Brest – Vitebsk

TICKET

Dundalk – St. Patricks

Paris SG – Lyon

A. Klagenfurt – Wacker Innsbruck

X/1

 

1/1

4+

4+

4.50

 

2.50

2.10

1.70

1:0/1:0

 

1:1/1:1

0:0

6:1

30.07.2020 SINGLE:Poli Iasi – FC Voluntari

TICKET

Triglav – ND Gorica

Stabaek – Bodo/Glimt

Fulham – Cardiff

X/2

 

3+

4+

3+

6.00

 

1.90

2.00

1.80

1:1/2:1

 

0:5

2:2

1:2

29.07.2020 SINGLE: Aarhus – Odense 

TICKET

Molde – Valerenga

Astra – U Craiova

Degerfors – Osters

X/1

 

4+

BTS

1

4.50

 

2.20

2.00

1.80

1:0/2:1

 

4:1

Postp.

3:1

28.07.2020 SINGLE: Radomiak Radom – Legnica

TICKET

Taverne (Sui) – Paradiso (Sui)

Riteriai – Suduva

Hapoel Afula – Hapoel Bnei Lod

1/1

 

2/2

2

3+

3.20

 

1.90

1.66

1.90

1:0/3:1

 

0:4/1:4

1:2

3:1

27.07.2020 SINGLE: Valerenga 2 – Fredrikstad

TICKET

Wil – Grasshoppers

Ballymena – Coleraine

Juve Stabia – Cremonese

2/2

 

2

2

BTS

2.75

 

1.66

1.80

1.80

0:1/0:2

 

 

1:1

 

26.07.2020 SINGLE: Burnley – Brighton 

TICKET

Swansea – Brentford

Akhisarspor – Karagumruk

America MG – Atletico-MG

X

 

3+

BTS

BTS

3.40

 

2.00

1.60

1.80

1:2

 

1:0

0:1

1:1

25.07.2020 SINGLE: York – Altrincham

TICKET

Genoa – Inter

Fram – Egersunds

S. Wola – Pogon Siedlce

2

 

2

2/2

1

3.40

 

1.60

2.30

2.40

0:2

 

0:3

0:2/0:4

0:3

24.07.2020 SINGLE: FC Juniors – Liefering 

TICKET

Belshina 2 – Neman 2

Cracovia – Lechia Gdansk

AC Milan – Atalanta

5+

 

2

1

4+

2.50

 

1.60

2.10

2.00

0:5

 

2:2

2:2

1:1

23.07.2020 SINGLE: Goteborg – Falkenbergs

TICKET

Grotta – Vikingur Reykjavik

Xamax – Young Boys

Udinese – Juventus

X

 

2/2

2/2

3+

3.60

 

2.00

2.10

1.70

2:2

 

1:0/1:1

0:1/0:1

2:1

22.07.2020 SINGLE: Aluminij – Maribor 

TICKET

Nordsjaelland – Aarhus

Wigan – Fulham

Vestri – Vestmannaeyjar

X/2

 

2

2

BTS

4.50

 

1.80

2.50

1.80

0:0/1:4

 

1:1

1:1

3:3

21.07.2020 SINGLE: Winterthur – Wil 

TICKET

Ranheim – Tromso

FC Rapid Bucuresti –  FC Arges

Throttur – Fram

2

 

BTS

X

3+

3.10

 

1.57

3.20

1.60

2:2

 

1:2

1:2

2:2

20.07.2020 SINGLE: Sogndal – Sandnes

TICKET

Juventus – Lazio

Poli Iasi – Viitorul Constanta

Lyngby – Hobro

X/1

 

3+

BTS

BTS

4.30

 

1.60

1.70

1.80

0:0/0:2

 

1:1

2:2

19.07.2020 SINGLE: Zenit – Spartak Moscow

TICKET

FC Botosani – U Craiova

Besiktas – Fenerbahce

Thun – St. Gallen

X/1

 

2

3+

4+

4.30

 

1.90

1.60

2.10

2:1/2:1

 

0:2

2:0

2:1

18.07.2020 SINGLE: Stoke – Brentford

TICKET

Levadia – Flora

PK-35 – JaPS

Mjondalen – Bodo/Glimt

X/2

 

2

2

4+

4.30

 

1.90

2.50

2.00

1:0/1:0

 

1:3

5:0

2:3

17.07.2020 SINGLE: Bari – Carrarese

TICKET

Lausanne – Grasshoppers

Juve Stabia – Chievo

West Ham – Watford

X

 

BTS

BTS

3+

3.40

 

1.60

1.80

2.00

1:1

 

1:0

3:2

3:1

16.07.2020 SINGLE: Start – Rosenborg 

TICKET

Getafe – Atl. Madrid

Real Sociedad – Sevilla

Mura – O. Ljubljana

X/2

 

2

BTS

3+

4.50

 

2.30

1.70

1.60

0:0/0:0

 

0:2

0:0

1:1

15.07.2020 SINGLE: Djurgarden – Falkenbergs

TICKET

Vasalunds – Gefle

Bravo – Maribor

OFI Crete – Olympiacos Piraeus

X/1

 

1

2

2/2

4.00

 

1.60

1.70

2.20

0:0/1:0

 

2:0

0:3

0:2/1:3

14.07.2020 SINGLE: FC Arges – Mioveni

TICKET

Reading – Middlesbrough

Arka Gdynia – Gornik Z.

Kriens – Lausanne

X

 

2

2

2

3.10

 

2.40

2.30

1.60

Postp

 

1:2

1:2

0:3

13.07.2020 SINGLE: Oxford Utd – Wycombe

TICKET

Yeni Malatyaspor – Besiktas

KR Reykjavik – Breidablik

Villarreal – Real Sociedad

X/1

 

2

1

1

5.00

 

2.00

2.20

2.20

0:1/1:2

 

0:1

3:1

1:2

12.07.2020 SINGLE: Vestmannaeyjar – Grindavik

TICKET

Jazz Pori – SalPa

Liberec – Mlada Boleslav

Fenerbahce – Sivasspor

X/1

 

4+

BTS

3+

4.30

 

2.30

1.80

1.60

0:1/1:1

 

2:2

2:0

11.07.2020 SINGLE: Belenenses – Moreirense

TICKET

Sylvia – IFK Berga

Aarau – Winterthu

Fram – Leiknir

X

 

4+

4+

3+

3.10

 

2.20

1.80

1.60

0:0/0:1

 

4:2

2:3

2:5

10.07.2020 SINGLE: Lafnitz – Amstetten

TICKET

Sporting – Santa Clara

S. Wola – Elana Torun

Benevento – Venezia

X

 

1/1

1

1

3.60

 

2.30

1.90

1.90

1:1

 

0:0/1:0

5:1

1:1

09.07.2020 SINGLE:UTA Arad – Turnu Magurele 

TICKET

Lugano – St. Gallen

Aalborg – Aarhus

Everton – Southampton

1/1

 

2

BTS

BTS

3.20

 

2.10

1.60

1.70

2:2/3:4

 

3:3

1:0

1:1

08.07.2020 SINGLE: Halmstad – Norrby

TICKET

Aris – Olympiacos Piraeu

Mariehamn – Honka

Servette – Luzern

X/1

 

2/2

2

BTS

4.30

 

1.90

1.80

1.60

1:0/3:0

 

0:2/2:4

0:0

2:0

07.07.2020 SINGLE: Extremadura UD – Cadiz CF

TICKET

Olafsvik – Fram

Afturelding – Magni

Grasshoppers – Lausanne Ouchy

X

 

2

1

4+

3.00

 

2.10

1.70

2.20

 

 

1:2

7:0

4:0

06.07.2020 SINGLE: Gijon – Girona

TICKET

Oxford Utd – Portsmouth

Oygarden – Asane

Eskisehirspor – Istanbulspor AS

X
BTS22
3.00

 

2.10

2.20

1.80

0:0

 

1:1

0:2

0:3

05.07.2020 SINGLE: Elfsborg – Malmo FF

TICKET

Parnu – Elva

Stromsgodset – Kristiansund

Pogon Szczecin – Jagiellonia

X/2

 

4+

BTS

BTS

5.00

 

2.10

1.60

1.70

1:0/1:0

 

3:2

2:2

2:2

04.07.2020 SINGLE: Tirol – Admira

TICKET

Stoke – Barnsley

Trnava – Ruzomberok

JBK – Rovaniemi 2

X

 

3+

1

1

3.50

 

2.00

1.66

1.80

0:0

 

4:0

 

4:3

03.07.2020 SINGLE:Naestved – Kolding IF

TICKET

Liefering – A. Lustenau

Atlantis – Klubi 04

Schwaz (Aut) – Fugen (Aut)

X

 

4+

2

1/1

3.40

 

1.70

2.10

2.00

0:1

 

4:2

3:4

2:0/3:1

02.07.2020 SINGLE: Orebro – Hacken

TICKET

Fredericia – Hvidovre

Throttur – Thor Akureyri

Kristiansund – Molde

X

 

3+

2

BTS&3+

3.40

 

1.60

1.80

2.20

0:0

 

1:2

0:2

2:2

01.07.2020 SIN: Extremadura UD – Racing Sant.

TICKET

Hillerod – Naesby

Liberec – Sparta Prague

IFK Lulea – Gefle

X

 

1/1

2

2

3.10

 

2.80

1.80

1.80

3:1

 

1:0/2:0

1:2

1:4

30.06.2020 SINGLE:GKS Jastrzebie – Stal Mielec

TICKET

Torino – Lazio

Naestved – Viborg

Lok. Zagreb – Varazdin

X/2

 

2

BTS

1/1

5.50

 

1.75

1.70

2.20

0:1/1:2

 

1:2

2:2

1:0/2:0

29.06.2020 SINGLE: Aves – Moreirense

TICKET

Varbergs – Falkenbergs

Breidablik – Fjolnir

Astra – FCSB

X/2

 

BTS

1/1

BTS

4.50

 

1.80

1.80

1.80

0:0/0:1

 

3:1

1:0/3:1

3:2

28.06.2020 SINGLE: Stjarnan – KA Akureyri 

TICKET

FC Copenhagen – Midtjylland

Plzen – Sparta Prague

Basel – Sion

X/1

 

3+

1

4+

4.50

 

2.00

1.90

2.30

Postp.

 

1:2

2:1

2:0

27.06.2020 SINGLE: Pianese – Pergolettese

TICKET

Wolfsburg – Bayern Munich

FC Gomel – Smorgon

Birmingham – Hull

X

 

2/2

BTS

4+

3.00

 

2.50

2.00

3.20

0:0

 

0:2/0:4

1:1

3:3

26.06.2020 SINGLE: Akhmat Grozny – Sochi

TICKET

Sandnes (Nor) – Egersunds (Nor)

Rakow – Arka Gdynia

Enskede – Karlbergs

X

 

2

3+

2

3.10

 

2.40

1.80

1.90

1:1

 

0:4

3:2

0:2

25.06.2020 NO TIPS
24.06.2020 SINGLE: Viking – Mjondalen

TICKET

Grossaspach – Meppen

Thisted FC – BK Frem

Start – Molde

X

 

2

4+

3+

3.60

 

2.10

2.60

1.60

1:1

 

1:2

3:2

2:3

23.06.2020 SINGLE: Karvina – Opava

TICKET

Koge – Kolding IF

Z. Moravce – Slovan Bratislava

Uerdingen – Wurzburger Kickers

X

 

1

2

2

3.50

 

2.20

1.60

1.75

0:0

 

1:0

0:2

1:2

22.06.2020 NO TIPS
21.06.2020 SINGLE: Vlasim – Varnsdorf 

TICKET

Cardiff – Leeds

Hafnarfjordur – Akranes

Brann – Viking

X/1

 

3+

1

3+

5.00

 

1.80

1.70

1.80

2:0/2:1

 

2:0

2:1

3:0

20.06.2020 SINGLE: Ferencvaros – Ujpest

TICKET

Dep. La Coruna – Rayo Vallecano

Crotone – Chievo

QPR – Barnsley

X/1

 

BTS

1

1

4.00

 

2.00

1.90

2.10

0:0/1:0

 

3:3

1:1

0:1

19.06.2020 SINGLE: Spezia – Empoli 

TICKET

Young Boys – Zurich

Vsetin (Cze) – Zlin B (Cze)

Tottenham – Manchester Utd

X

 

4+

2

BTS

3.40

 

2.20

1.70

1.70

1:0

 

3:2

1:4

1:1

18.06.2020 SINGLE: Asarums – Dalstorps

TICKET

Lyngby – Silkeborg

Northampton – Cheltenham

Hapoel Katamon – Maccabi Petah Tikva

1/1

 

1

BTS

2

3.70

 

2.10

1.90

1.90

0:0/0:1

 

0:0

0:2

1:1

17.06.2020 SINGLE: Extremadura UD – Albacete

TICKET

Elfsborg – Hammarby

Utsiktens – Tvaakers

Osasuna – Atl. Madrid

X

 

2

3+

2

2.90

 

1.80

1.80

1.80

0:1

 

2:2

3:3

 

16.06.202 SINGLE:Podbeskidzie – Puszcza

TICKET

Aalesund – Molde

Santa Clara – Portimonense

Sundsvall – Umea FC

1/1

 

BTS

BTS

1

2.60

 

1.60

1.90

1.90

1:2/2:2

 

1:4

1:1

3:1

15.06.2020 NO TPIS
14.06.2020 SINGLE:Rukh Brest – Vitebsk

TICKET

Schalke – Bayer Leverkusen

Aalborg – Midtjylland

Kopavogur – Hafnarfjordur 

X

 

2/2

2

2

3.00

 

2.20

1.66

2.00

0:1

 

0:0/1:1

0:2

2:3

13.06.2020 SINGLE:Zhodino – Dynamo Brest 

TICKET

Usti nad Labem – Dukla Prague

Fredericia – F. Amager

Dusseldorf – Dortmund

X/2

 

4+

BTS

4+

5.00

 

2.50

1.60

2.20

0:2/0:2

 

3:2

3:1

0:1

12.06.2020 SINGLE:Skive – Nykobing 

TICKET

Valencia – Levante

Puszcza – Suwalki

Strani (Cze)-Zlin B (Cze)

4+

 

BTS

BTS

2/2

2.50

 

1.60

1.80

1.90

3:2

 

2:1

0:2/2:4

11.06.2020 SINGLE:Liefering – Floridsdorfer AC 

TICKET

Belenenses – Guimaraes

Maardu – Flora U21

Hapoel Petah Tikva – Ashkelon

X/1

 

2

1/1

BTS

5.00

 

1.70

1.90

1.90

1:0/3:0

 

1:1

1:0

1:0

10.06.2020 SINGLE: Pribram – Liberec

TICKET

Botev Plovdiv – CSKA Sofia

LKS Lodz – Jagiellonia

Nachod (Cze) – Trutnov (Cze)

X/2

 

2

2

1

4.50

 

2.00

2.30

1.60

2:1/2:1

 

0:0

0:3

0:1

09.06.2020 SINGLE:Stromsgodset (Nor) – Raufoss 

TICKET

Tirol – Mattersburg

Sokolov – Usti nad Labem

Nykobing – Kolding IF

X/1

 

2

BTS

BTS

4.30

 

2.90

1.60

1.60

0:0/3:0

 

1:1

3:1

2:2

08.06.2020 NO TIPS
07.06.2020 SINGLE:Naestved – Koge 

TICKET

Vlasim – Dukla Prague

Teplice – Jablonec

Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Energetik-BGU

X

 

BTS

BTS

1/1

3.20

 

1.70

1.90

2.00

2:1

 

2:0

1:2

1:0/1:0

06.06.2020 SIN:Dynamo Brest – FC Minsk

TICKET

Braunschweig – Bayern II

Zaglebie – Lech Poznan

Tabor Sezana – O. Ljubljana

X/1

 

2

3+

2

4.30

 

2.10

1.70

1.60

1:1/6:1

 

1:1

3:3

0:3

05.06.2020 SINGLE: Magdeburg – Uerdingen

TICKET

Ried – Lafnitz

Freiburg – B. Monchengladbach

Austria Vienna II – BW Linz

X

 

1/1

BTS

4+

3.30

 

2.00

1.60

2.00

1:1

 

2:0/3:1

1:0

3:0

04.06.2020 S: Hapoel Umm al-F. – H. Ironi Rishon 

TICKET

Tychy – Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Guimaraes – Sporting

Hapoel Katamon – Nof Hagalil

X

 

1

3+

1

3.20

 

2.10

1.90

1.70

1:1

 

1:1

2:2

0:2

03.06.2020 SINGLE: Portimonense – Gil Vicente

TICKET

Kaiserslautern – Munich 1860

Kalju – Levadia

Ostrava – Plzen

X

 

3+

2

2

3.30

 

1.90

2.10

1.65

1:0

 

1:1

2:0

0:2

02.06.2020 SINGLE: Mattersburg – Altach

TICKET

Hansa Rostock – Mannheim

Lisen – Jihlava

Legnica – Stal Mielec

X

 

1

2

2

3.30

 

1.90

1.70

2.40

1:1

 

0:1

1:1

1:2

01.06.2020 SINGLE: H. Akko – Hapoel Katamon

TICKET

Vikingur Reykjavik (Ice) – Stjarnan (Ice)

B36 Torshavn – HB Torshavn

MS Kafr Qasim – Maccabi Petah Tikva

X

 

2

3+

3+

3.20

 

2.10

1.60

1.85

0:1

 

4:3

2:4

0:3

31.05.2020 SINGLE: Karvina – Sparta Prague

TICKET

Vejle – Naestved

BATE – Isloch

Paderborn – Dortmund

2/2

 

BTS

3+

2/2

3.00

 

2.00

1.60

1.80

1:0/1:4

 

1:1

1:0

0:0/1:6

30.05.2020 SINGLE: F. Amager – Kolding IF

TICKET

Hertha Berlin – Augsburg

Wolfsburg – Eintracht Frankfurt

Meliorator Zhitkovichi – Molodechno

X

 

3+

1

1

3.50

 

1.75

1.90

1.70

2:2

 

2:0

1:2

1:1

29.05.2020 SINGLE: Slask Wroclaw – Rakow

TICKET

Freiburg – Bayer Leverkusen

Trencin (Svk) – Trnava (Svk)

VfL Osnabruck – Regensburg

1/1

 

3+

1

BTS

3.60

 

1.60

1.70

1.60

1:1

 

0:1

4:0

2:2

28.05.2020 SINGLE: Usti nad Labem – Brno

TICKET

Stuttgart – Hamburger SV

HB Torshavn – Vikingur

Zhodino 2 – Smolevichi 2

X

 

BTS

1

1

3.50

 

1.60

1.50

1.75

1:2

 

3:2

3:0

2:0

27.05.2020 SINGLE: Hoffenheim – FC Koln

TICKET

Maribor (Slo) – Koper (Slo)

Hannover – Karlsruher

Ceske Budejovice – Liberec

X

 

BTS

3+

3+

3.60

 

1.60

1.80

1.85

3:1

 

2:2

1:1

0:1

26.05.2020 SINGLE: Regensburg – Nurnberg

TICKET

Werder Bremen – B. Monchengladbach

Pribram – Ostrava

Bayer Leverkusen – Wolfsburg

X

 

3+

2

1

3.20

 

1.60

2.50

1.70

2:2

 

0:0

0:0

1:4

25.05.2020 NO TIPS
24.05.2020 SINGLE:Hamburger SV – Ar.Bielefeld

TICKET

Rijeka (Cro) – Istra 1961 (Cro)

BATE – Dynamo Brest

Lokomotiv Gomel – Sputnik

X

 

1/1

1

3+

3.40

 

2.20

1.70

1.70

0:0

 

2:1/5:1

0:0

1:1

23.05.2020 SIN: Mezok.-Zsory – MOL Fehervar 

TICKET

Wolfsburg – Dortmund

Ferencvaros – Debrecen

Molodechno – Ostrovets

X

 

2

1/1

2

3.30

 

1.75

2.00

1.57

1:1

 

0:2

2:1

2:0

22.05.2020 SINGLE:Hertha Berlin – Union Berlin

TICKET

Nurnberg – Aue

Pohang – Seou

Isloch 2 – Energetik-BGU

X

 

BTS

1

1

3.20

 

1.60

2.30

1.50

4:0

 

1:1

1:2

2:1

21.05.2020 NO TIPS
20.05.2020 SINGLE: Grecia – Zeledon

TICKET

Dynamo Brest – BATE

Ceske Budejovice (Cze) – Plzen (Cze)

Hradec Kralove (Cze) – Nachod (Cze)

X

 

3+

2

BTS

3.20

 

1.80

1.66

1.50

 

1:3

1:4

4:2

19.05.2020 SINGLE: Guadalupe – Limon 

TICKET

Brest 2 – BATE 2

Vysehrad (Cze) – Pisek (Cze)

Kuressaare – Kalju

X

 

BTS

4+

2/2

3.50

 

1.50

1.90

1.85

1:0

 

2:6

5:0

0:1/0:2

18.05.2020 SINGLE:Werder B. – Bayer Leverkusen

TICKET

Kopetdag Asgabat – FC Asgabat

Altyn Asyr U21 – Ahal U21

Sagadam – Nebitci

2/2

 

0-2g

1/1

0-2g

2.60

 

1.70

1.60

1.80

1:2/1:4

 

1:1

2:6

3:1

17.05.2020 SINGLE: St. Pauli – Nurnberg

TICKET

IF Fuglafjordur – HB Torshavn

FC Koln – Mainz

Union Berlin – Bayern Munich

X/1

 

4+

3+

2/2

5.00

 

2.20

1.70

1.60

0:0/1:0

 

1:3

2:2

0:1/0:2

16.05.2020 SINGLE: Regensburg – Holstein Kiel

TICKET

Energetik-BGU – Dynamo Brest

Eintracht Frankfurt – B. Monchen.

Dortmund – Schalke

X
BTS23+
3.40

 

1.70

2.20

1.60

W

 

W

W

W

14.03.2020 – 15.05.2020 NO TIPS – POSTPONED MATCHES
13.03.2020 SINGLE: Le Mans – Troyes

TICKET

Spelle-Venhaus – Delmenhorst

Cholet GFC – Ajaccio

Fulham U23 – Norwich U23

X/2

 

1

1

1

5.00

 

2.30

1.80

2.10

Postp.

 

Postp.

Postp.

Postp.

12.03.2020 SINGLE: FAR Rabat – Hassania Agadir

TICKET

Eintracht Frankfurt – Basel

Basaksehir – FC Copenhagen

LASK – Manchester Utd

X

 

3+

1

3+

3.00

 

1.80

1.90

2.00

1:1

 

0:3

1:0

0:5

11.03.2020 SIN:Erndtebruck – Westfalia Rhynern

TICKET

B. Monchengladbach – FC Koln

Enppi – Pyramids

Farnborough – Taunton

X

 

1

2

BTS

3.80

 

1.70

2.20

1.60

0:2

 

2:1

0:1

4:0

10.03.2020 SINGLE: Valencia – Atalanta

TICKET

Eibar – Real Sociedad

Dergview – Newry City

Morpeth – Hyde

2/2

 

BTS

2

1

3.70

 

1.90

1.80

1.70

1:2/3:4

 

1:2

1:2

2:1

09.03.2020 SINGLE: AIK – Kalmar

TICKET

Jong AZ – Cambuur

Silkeborg – Aarhus

Exeter U23 – Newcastle Utd U23

X/1

 

2

BTS

2

5.00

 

1.60

1.75

2.10

1:0/3:1

 

0:3

2:1

Postp.

08.03.2020 SINGLE: Barakaldo – Calahorra

TICKET

Groningen – PSV

Sampdoria – Verona

Traiskirchen – Marchfeld

X/X

 

2

BTS

2

4.50

 

2.10

1.80

1.70

1:1/1:1

 

0:1

2:1

1:3

07.03.2020 SINGLE: B. Monchen. – Dortmund 

TICKET

Ried (Am) – Allerheiligen

Oostende – Genk

Sheffield Utd – Norwich

X/2

 

2

2

1

5.00

 

2.00

2.00

1.60

0:1/1:2

 

1:2

2:4

1:0

06.03.2020 SINGLE: Helsingor – Bronshoj

TICKET

Olivenza – CD Coria

Skeid (Nor) – Kongsvinger (Nor)

Mioveni – SCM Gloria

X/1

 

2

2

X

4.00

 

1.60

1.60

3.20

1:1/4:1

 

1:4

0:2

0:0

05.03.2020 NO TIPS
04.03.2020 SINGLE: AEK Athens FC – Aris

TICKET

Egestorf-Langreder – Emden

Zalaegerszegi – MOL Fehervar

Taunton – Hendon

X/1

 

1/1

3+

4+

4.00

 

2.20

1.70

2.20

1:1/2:1

 

1:0/1:1

2:0

3:3

03.03.2020 SIN: Brackley Town – Boston Utd

TICKET

Esbjerg – Aarhus

Tonbridge – Wealdstone

Perugia – Benevento

X

 

2

2

2

3.50

 

1.90

1.90

2.20

0:0

 

1:4

Postp.

1:2

02.03.2020 SINGLE: Kayserispor – Goztepe

TICKET

Basford – Nantwich

Wigan U23 – Sheffield Wed U23

Swansea U23 – West Brom U23

X

 

1

1

2

3.50

 

2.10

1.60

1.90

1:0

 

0:2

2:1

0:1

01.03.2020 SINGLE: Real Madrid – Barcelona 

TICKET

St. Polten – Wolfsberger AC

Nykobing – Skive

FC Copenhagen – Aalborg

2

 

2/2

3+

1

3.10

 

2.70

1.60

2.00

2:0

 

0:1/0:4

4:2

3:2

 

 

DATE MATCH TIP ODD HT/FT
29.02.2020 SINGLE: Granada CF – Celta Vigo

TICKET

Napoli – Torino

Torquay – Chorley

Monaco – Reims

X

 

BTS

1

BTS

3.20

 

1.70

1.90

1.90

0:0

 

2:1

2:0

1:1

28.02.2020 SINGLE: Chateauroux – Le Havre

TICKET

Auxerre – Niort

Nimes – Marseille

Maccabi P. Tikva – Hapoel Katamon

2/2

 

1/1

2

1

4.00

 

2.60

2.20

1.75

0:2/0:3

 

1:0/3:1

2:3

3:1

27.02.2020 SIN: FC Porto – Bayer Leverkusen

TICKET

Ajax – Getafe

Salzburg – Eintracht Frankfurt

Benfica – Shakhtar Donetsk

2

 

1

4+

BTS

3.20

 

1.80

2.00

1.70

1:3

 

2:1

Postp.

3:3

26.02.2020 SINGLE: Ternana – Bari

TICKET

Real Madrid – Manchester City

Reading – Wigan

Havant & W – Slough

X/X

 

3+

3+

1

4.30

 

1.60

1.90

2.10

0:0/2:2

 

1:2

0:3

1:0

25.02.2020 NO TIPS
24.02.2020 SIN:Jong Utrecht – FC Volendam

TICKET

Horsens – Aarhus

Colchester U23 – Swansea U23

Troyes – Auxerre

X/2

 

2

2

1

4.50

 

1.85

2.50

2.20

1:1/2:1

 

1:2

Postp.

3:1

23.02.2020 SIN: Beerschot VA – Lommel SK

TICKET

Austria Vienna – Salzburg

St. Gallen – Young Boys

Solieres Sport – Rebecquoise

X/1

 

4+

4+

2

4.00

 

2.10

2.20

1.60

0:0/2:1

 

2:2

3:3

0:2

22.02.2020 SINGLE: Rochdale – Coventry

TICKET

Freiburg – Dusseldorf

Spennymoor – Alfreton

Met. Police – Yate Town

X/2

 

2

1

1

4.50

 

3.60

1.60

1.60

0:1/1:2

 

0:2

5:0

2:0

21.02.2020 SINGLE: St. Mirren – Hearts

TICKET

Kapfenberg – BW Linz

Kortrijk – Genk

Wigan U23 – Sunderland U23

X

 

2

BTS

1

3.20

 

2.40

1.60

2.00

20.02.2020 SINGLE: Getafe – Ajax

TICKET

Eintracht Frankfurt – Salzburg

Olympiacos Piraeus – Arsenal

Ludogorets – Inter

2

 

4+

2

2

3.40

 

2.30

2.50

1.60

2:0

 

4:1

0:1

0:2

19.02.2020 SIN:Kingstonian-Win. & Finchley

TICKET

Radzionkow (Pol) – Ruch Chorzow

Asane (Nor) – Oygarden (Nor)

Nordsjaelland – Horsens

X

 

4+

1

3+

4.00

 

2.10

2.00

1.70

Postp.

 

0:6

4:0

6:0

18.02.2020 NO TIPS
17.02.2020 SINGLE: Chievo – Salernitana

TICKET

Jong Ajax – Breda

AC Milan – Torino

Gloucester – Gateshead

X

 

1

BTS

2

3.30

 

1.85

1.80

1.70

2:0

 

2:4

1:0

Postp.

16.02.2020 SINGLE:Pistoiese – Siena

TICKET

Plauen – Oberlausitz

Zwolle – Feyenoord

Waregem – Mouscron

X/X

 

1

2

3+

4.00

 

1.90

1.70

1.60

0:0/1:1

 

1:0

3:4

1:2

15.02.2020 SINGLE: Southend – Coventry

TICKET

Twente – AZ Alkmaar

Augsburg – Freiburg

Ipswich – Burton

X/2

 

2/2

BTS

1

4.50

 

2.00

1.60

2.00

0:0/0:2

 

2:0/2:0

1:1

4:1

14.02.2020 SINGLE: St. Pauli II – Lubeck

TICKET

TuS Osdorf – Hamburger SV III

Heidenheim – Nurnberg

Almere City – Cambuur

2/2

 

2

BTS

2

2.60

 

2.10

1.80

2.00

0:2/1:2

 

1:3

2:2

0:1

13.02.2020 NO TIPS
12.02.2020 SINGLE: St Johnstone – Motherwell

TICKET

Inter – Napoli

Akranes – KR Reykjavik

Vitesse – Ajax

2/2

 

3+

2/2

2

5.00

 

1.90

2.40

1.50

1:1/2:1

 

0:1

1:0/2:4

0:3

11.02.2020 SINGLE: Alfreton – Gateshead

TICKET

Salford – Plymouth

Kings Langley – Lowestoft

Poole – Salisbury

X/2

 

BTS

1

1

4.50

 

1.70

1.70

1.90

Postp.

 

2:3

Postp.

Postp.

10.02.2020 NO TIPS
09.02.2020 SINGLE: Montpellier – St Etienne

TICKET

Cosenza – Benevento

Soroksar – MTK Budapest

Kasimpasa – Galatasaray

X/1

 

2

BTS

2

5.00

 

2.00

1.70

1.60

1:0/1:0

 

0:1

3:4

0:3

08.02.2020 SINGLE: Exeter – Stevenage

TICKET

Bayer Leverkusen – Dortmund

Blackburn – Fulham

Peterborough – Oxford Utd

X/1

 

4+

2

1

4.50

 

2.00

2.40

2.00

1:0/2:1

 

4:3

0:1

4:0

07.02.2020 SINGLE: Breda – Oss

TICKET

Ascoli – Juve Stabia

San Fernando – Panaderia

Gent – Anderlecht

X/1

 

3+

BTS

BTS

4.00

 

2.00

1.85

1.75

1:0/1:1

 

2:2

2:1

1:1

06.02.2020 NO TIPS
05.02.2020 SINGLE: Toulouse – Strasbourg

TICKET

Kaposvar – Paks

Fiorentina U19 – Juventus U19

Independente – CRB

X/2

 

2

BTS

2

5.50

 

1.90

1.70

1.90

0:0/0:1

 

0:2

1:1

2:3

04.02.2020 NO TIPS
03.02.2020 SINGLE:Jong De Graaf.-Jong Cam.

TICKET

Jong NAC Breda – Jong Nijmegen

Leuven U21 – St. Truiden U21

Bochum – Hamburger SV

X/1

 

1

BTS

2

6.00

 

1.80

1.50

1.60

0:3/1:4

 

3:0

4:2

1:3

02.02.2020 SINGLE: Pergolettese – Novara

TICKET

Reggio Audace – Fano

Nice – Lyon

Villarreal – Osasuna

X/X

 

1/1

BTS

1

4.30

 

2.20

1.75

1.75

1:2/2:2

 

1:0/2:1

2:1

3:1

01.02.2020 SINGLE: Elche – Malaga

TICKET

Fulham – Huddersfield

Leuven – KSV Roeselare

Hampton & Richmond – Hungerford

X/X

 

1/1

BTS

1

4.00

 

2.20

1.70

1.70

1:0/2:0

 

3:2/3:2

2:1

7:1

31.01.2020 SINGLE: Partick Thistle – Ayr

TICKET

Academica U23 – Sporting U23

Grasshoppers – Vaduz

Cremonese – Pisa

2

 

2/2

3+

BTS

2.90

 

2.70

1.60

2.10

1:1

 

1:2

1:2

3:4

30.01.2020 NO TIPS
29.01.2020 SINGLE: Rayo Vallecano – Villarreal

TICKET

1980 Wien (Aut) – Perchtoldsdorf

Inter – Fiorentina

Marseille – Strasbourg

2/2

 

1

BTS

3+

3.60

 

1.70

1.90

2.00

0:0/0:2

 

2:2

2:1

3:1

28.01.2020 SINGLE: Port Vale – Exeter

TICKET

Alfreton – Gloucester

Hemel Hempstead – Weymouth

Larne – Linfield

X/2

 

1

2

BTS

6.50

 

1.80

2.40

1.60

0:1/3:1

 

6:1

0:1

3:1

27.01.2020 SINGLE:Yeni Malaty. – Trabzonspor

TICKET

Reggio Audace – Sudtirol

Bournemouth – Arsenal

Jong Nijmegen – Jong Willem II

X/2

 

1

2

2

5.00

 

2.30

2.10

2.50

Postp.

 

1:0

1:2

2:3

26.01.2020 SINGLE: Alcorcon – Ponferradina

TICKET

Lille – Paris SG

Vaduz – Wil

Orihuela – Villarreal B

X/X

 

2/2

3+

2

4.00
2.001.652.00
2:0/3:1

 

0:1/0:2

2:1

1:2

25.01.2020 SINGLE: York – Kettering

TICKET

Spal – Bologna

Heracles – Feyenoord

Alaves – Villarreal

X/1

 

2

4+

BTS

5.00

 

2.40

2.20

1.80

0:0/1:0

 

1:3

2:3

1:2

24.01.2020 SINGLE: Empoli – Chievo

TICKET

Sunderland – Doncaster

Roda – FC Volendam

Dunfermline – Dundee FC

X

 

1

2

BTS

3.20

 

1.90

1.90

1.80

1:1

 

0:0

2:3

2:0

23.01.2020 SINGLE: Suduva (Ltu) – Metta/LU (Lat)

TICKET

Santos – Bragantino

Wolves – Liverpool

Gubbio – Triestina

X/1

 

1/1

2

BTS

4.30

 

2.70

1.60

2.00

1:2/2:3

 

1:2

2:0

22.01.2020 SINGLE: Ross County – Hearts

TICKET

Girona – Villarreal

Charlton – Fulham

Carrarese – Pontedera

X

 

2

BTS

2

3.30

 

2.30

1.70

3.30

0:0

 

0:3

0:0

2:1

21.01.2020 SINGLE: Braga – Sporting

TICKET

Sittard – Feyenoord

Alloa – Arbroath

Yate Town – Chesham

2

 

4+

2

2

3.40

 

1.80

2.10

1.80

2:1

 

1:1

2:0

4:1

20.01.2020 SINGLE: Leuven U21 – Gent U21

TICKET

Jong De Graafschap – Jong FC Emmen

Bolton U23 – Sheffield Wed U23

Piacenza – Triestina

2/2

 

4+

4+

1

4.30

 

1.80

2.00

1.70

0:1/0:2

 

4:1

1:2

1:2

19.01.2020 SINGLE: Anderlecht – Club Brugge KV

TICKET

Catanzaro – Monopoli

Paderborn – Bayer Leverkusen

Den Haag – Waalwijk

X/2

 

1

2

1

4.75

 

2.00

1.60

1.90

1:1/1:2

 

1:2

1:4

2:0

18.01.2020 SINGLE: Eastleigh – Chesterfield

TICKET

West Ham – Everton

Eibar – Atl. Madrid

Augsburg – Dortmund

X/1

 

2

2

4+

5.00

 

2.40

1.80

2.10

0:0/0:2

 

1:1

2:0

3:5

17.01.2020 SINGLE: Fuenlabrada – Malaga

TICKET

Llanelli – STM Sports

Oss – Cambuur

Zwolle – Utrecht

X/X

 

2

4+

2

2.80

 

1.80

2.20

1.90

16.01.2020 SINGLE: Almeria – R. Oviedo

TICKET

Al Ittihad – Pyramids

Asteras Tripolis – AEK Athens FC

Cobh Ramblers (Irl) – St. Patricks (Irl)

X

 

2

2

3+

3.60

 

2.20

1.80

1.60

2:0

 

1:1

1:1

1:5

15.01.2020 SINGLE: Cornella – La Nucia

TICKET

Ol. Nicosia – Anorthosis

Sakhnin – Hapoel Tel Aviv

Monaco – Paris SG

X/1

 

2

2

4+

5.00

 

1.60

1.70

1.70

0:0/1:0

 

0:0

0:3

1:4

14.01.2020 SINGLE:Schwachhausen  – Oldenburg

TICKET

AFC Rushden & Diamonds-Needham M.

Shrewsbury – Bristol City

Bishop’s Stortford – Worthing

1

 

1

BTS

2

4.00

 

2.20

1.90

1.80

0:5

 

Postp.

1:0

Postp.

13.01.2020 SINGLE: Oostende  – St. Gallen (Sui)

TICKET

Derby U23 – Tottenham U23

Siena – Juventus U23

Jong PSV – Jong Ajax

2/2

 

1

BTS

2

4.00

 

1.90

2.00

1.60

2:1/2:3

 

2:2

1:1

0:0

12.01.2020 SINGLE: Fermana – L.R. Vicenza

TICKET

Dijon – Lille

Ol. Nicosia – Apollon

Lamia – Olympiacos Piraeus

X/2

 

2

3+

22/2

4.50

 

2.00

1.80

1.90

0:0/0:0

 

1:0

0:2

0:1/0:4

11.01.2020 SINGLE: Tottenham – Liverpool

TICKET

AEL Limassol – Nea Salamis

Partick Thistle – Dundee Utd

Levante B – Villarreal B

2/2

 

3+

2

BTS

2.80

 

2.00

2.20

2.00

0:1/0:1

 

1:2

1:4

1:1

10.01.2020 SINGLE: Coleraine – Crusaders

TICKET

Afan Lido – Haverfordwest

Rennes – Marseille

Manchester Utd U23 – Newcastle Utd U23

1/1

 

2

BTS

1/1

3.50

 

2.20

1.80

2.00

0:1

 

1:1

0:1

2:0/2:1

09.01.2020 SINGLE: Barcelona – Atl. Madrid

TICKET

Sivasspor (Tur) – Mannheim (Ger)

Torino – Genoa

Twente (Ned) – Mouscron (Bel)

X/1

 

2

1

3+

5.00

 

3.90

1.60

1.50

0:0/2:3

 

2:2

1:1

1:0

08.01.2020 SINGLE: Giannina – Panathinaikos

TICKET

Servette (Sui) – Waalwijk (Ned)

Ituano U20 – Fluminense U20

Dighenis – Achnas

1

 

1

2

BTS

5.70

 

2.10

1.80

1.90

1:0

 

1:0

0:1

Postp.

07.01.2020 SINGLE: OFI Crete – PAOK

TICKET

Walsall – Portsmouth

Salisbury – Eastbourne Boro

OFI Crete – PAOK

X/2

 

2

3+

2

4.50

 

2.00

1.70

2.00

0:2/0:3

 

1:2

1:0

0:3

06.01.2020 SINGLE

TICKET

X/1

 

4+

4+

2

4.50

 

2.00

2.20

1.50

05.01.2020 SINGLE: Liverpool – Everton

TICKET

UD Logrones – R. Sociedad B

AS Roma – Torino

Charlton – West Brom

1/1

 

1

BTS

BTS

3.50

 

2.00

1.70

1.70

0:0/1:0

 

0:0

0:2

0:1

04.01.2020 SINGLE: Mansfield – Grimsby

TICKET

Chesterfield – Sutton

Dorking – Dartford

Hyde – FC United

X

 

3+

4+

3+

3.50

 

2.00

2.50

1.55

0:1

 

1:0

2:3

1:5

03.01.2020 SINGLE:Briton Ferry – Swansea U.

TICKET

Hapoel Petah Tikva – Ashkelon

Llanelli – Haverfordwest

BSC Glasgow – Bonnyrigg Rose

2

 

BTS

2

1

2.90

 

1.80

1.75

2.00

1:4

 

2:1

0:1

2:3

02.01.2020 NO TIPS
01.01.2020 SINGLE:FC Halifax – Stockport

TICKET

Yate Town – Salisbury

Spennymoor – Darlington

Crewe – Carlisle

2/2

 

BTS

BTS

3+

4.50

 

1.60

1.70

1.70

0:0/0:0

 

2:4

3:1

4:1

31.12.2019 NO TIPS
30.12.2019 SINGLE: Aberystwyth-Newtown

TICKET

Airbus – Connahs Q.

Maccabi Petah Tikva – H. Ironi Rishon

TNS – Druids

X/2

 

2/2

BTS

1/1

6.00

 

2.10

1.80

1.60

0:1/1:2

 

0:0/0:4

4:0

0:0/2:1

29.12.2019 SINGLE: Real Avila – G. Segoviana

TICKET

Benevento – Ascoli

Hearts – Aberdeen

Livingston – Hibernian

2/2

 

1/1

BTS

BTS

3.60

 

2.20

1.90

1.70

0:0/2:1

 

1:0/4:0

1:1

2:0

28.12.2019 SINGLE: AFC Fylde – Stockport

TICKET

Alfreton – King’s Lynn

Peterhead – Clyde

Chorley – Harrogate

Hungerford – Havant & W

2

 

2

BTS

2

3+

3.80

 

2.00

1.70

2.10

1.50

1:2

 

2:2

2:0

0:2

1:3

27.12.2019 SIN:Ramat Hasharon-Hapoel P.Tikva

TICKET

Haverfordwest – Llanelli

Dundee Utd – Dundee FC

Antwerp – Anderlecht

Besiktas – Genclerbirligi

X

 

1

1

BTS

1

3.10

 

1.70

1.55

1.70

1.50

4:4

 

4:1

1:1

0:0

4:1

26.12.2019 SINGLE: Aberdeen – Livingston

TICKET

Brentford – Swansea

Glentoran – Linfield

King’s Lynn – Boston Utd

X/1

 

1

2

3+

4.50

 

1.60

2.30

1.57

1:0/2:1

 

3:1

3:0

1:0

25.12.2019 NO TIPS
24.12.2019 SINGLE:Bnei Yehuda – Maccabi T.Aviv

TICKET

Hapoel Kfar Saba – Shmona

Beitar Tel Aviv – Ramat Hasharon

Nof Hagalil – Maccabi Petah Tikva

C.Score

 

3+

BTS

2

6.00

 

2.10

1.70

2.00

0:3

 

0:3

4:1

1:1

23.12.2019 NO TIPS
22.12.2019 SINGLE: Lokeren – Westerlo

TICKET

Omonia – AEK Larnaca

Ol. Nicosia – Nea Salamis

Paderborn – Eintracht Frankfurt

X/X

 

1

3+

3+

5.00

 

2.00

1.80

1.50

0:2/0:4

 

3:2

0:3

2:1

21.12.2019 SINGLE:Colchester – Carlisle

TICKET

Chesham – Swindon S

Cercle Brugge KSV – Waregem

Sparta Rotterdam – AZ Alkmaar

X

 

3+

4+

2/2

3.75

 

1.70

2.40

2.20

3:0

 

Postp.

2:0

2:0/3:0

20.12.2019 SINGLE: Sassuolo U19 – Chievo U19

TICKET

Jong Utrecht – G.A. Eagles

Aberystwyth – Barry

Eindhoven FC – Nijmegen

X

 

2

2

4+

3.50

 

1.80

1.80

2.10

1:1

 

0:3

0:1

1:4

19.12.2019 SINGLE: Cornella – Orihuela

TICKET

LKS Lodz – Wisla

Feirense U23 – Academica U23

Cambuur – Feyenoord

X/1

 

3+

1

3+

4.00

 

1.80

2.10

1.60

0:0/0:0

 

2:4

2:2

1:2

18.12.2019 SINGLE: Brescia – Sassuolo

TICKET

Willem II – Sparta Rotterdam

Benfica – Braga

Nimes – St Etienne

X

 

1/1

3+

2

3.50

 

2.70

1.80

2.40

0:2

 

3:0/3:0

2:1

1:2

17.12.2019 SINGLE: Chorley – Matlock

TICKET

Union Berlin – Hoffenheim

Waregem – Charleroi

Coalville – Peterborough Sports

X/1

 

1

3+

3+

4.50

 

2.40

1.60

1.70

1:1/1:1

 

0:2

2:0

1:2

16.12.2019 SINGLE: Basaksehir – Konyaspor

TICKET

CFR Cluj – Astra

Santa Clara – Sporting

Reading U23 – Manchester Utd U23

X/1

 

BTS

2

2

4.00

 

1.90

1.90

1.70

1:0/1:1

 

2:0

0:4

1:4

15.12.2019 SINGLE: Pistoiese – Lecco

TICKET

Wolves – Tottenham

Heracles – Utrecht

Imolese – L.R. Vicenza

X

 

2

2

2

3.10

 

2.00

2.30

1.70

0:0

 

1:2

1:3

0:3

14.12.2019 SINGLE: Stranraer – East Fife

TICKET

Las Palmas C – Union Viera

Enfield Town – Ebbsfleet

St. Polten – Altach

X/2

 

3+

2

3+

4.50

 

2.30

1.90

1.80

0:0/0:2

 

1:2

0:2

0:3

13.12.2019 SINGLE:Setubal U23 – Rio Ave U23

TICKET

Lille – Montpellier

Viktoria Berlin – Chemie Leipzig

Grasshoppers – Lausanne

X/2

 

1/1

1

BTS

4.30

 

2.60

1.90

1.80

0:3/0:5

 

1:0/2:1

1:0

1:2

12.12.2019 SINGLE: St. Liege-Arsenal

TICKET

Slovan Bratislava – Braga

APOEL – Sevilla

LASK Linz – Sporting

X/2

 

BTS

2

1

5.00

 

1.70

2.00

1.75

2:2

 

2:4

1:0

3:0

SINGLE: Wigan – West Brom

TICKET

D. Zagreb – Manchester City

Swansea – Blackburn

Lanzarote – Union Viera

X/2

 

2

BTS

BTS

4.30

 

1.70

1.70

1.90

0:0/1:1

 

1:4

1:1

3:3

10.12.2019 SINGLE: Truro – Merthyr T

TICKET

Bangor City – Conwy Borough

Napoli – Genk

Stoke – Luton

X/1

 

4+

4+

1/1

4.50

 

2.20

1.80

2.30

Postp.

 

Postp.

4:0

2:0/3:0

09.12.2019 SINGLE: Famalicao U23 – Aves U23

TICKET

Achnas – Paralimni

Sambenedettese – Gubbio

Dunav Ruse – Lok. Plovdiv

X

 

3+

1/1

2/2

4.00

 

1.80

2.40

2.00

0:0

 

2:2

2:0/2:0

0:2/0:3

08.12.2019 SINGLE:Thun – St. Gallen

TICKET

Anderlecht – Charleroi

Nordsjaelland – FC Copenhagen

Vasas – Dorogi

FC Botosani – CFR Cluj

2/2

 

BTS

3+

BTS

BTS

2.80

 

1.80

1.50

1.70

1.80

0:2/1:4

 

0:0

0:1

2:0

2:1

07.12.2019 SINGLE: Aves – Braga

TICKET

Chiasso – Grasshoppers

Hednesford – Hitchin

Paganese – Catanzaro

X/2

 

BTS

1

2

4.00

 

1.70

2.00

2.20

1:0/1:0

 

0:1

4:2

1:1

06.12.2019 SINGLE: Fulham U23 – West Ham U23

TICKET

Hamburger SV III – Curs.-Neuengamme

Benevento – Trapani

Dordrecht – Cambuur

X/2

 

5+

1/1

BTS

5.00

 

2.20

2.10

1.60

0:2/3:3

 

3:3

2:0/5:0

2:4

05.12.2019 SINGLE: Mouscron – Anderlecht

TICKET

Cagliari – Sampdoria

Cracovia – Rakow

U Craiova – FC Botosani

X/X

 

3+

1

BTS

5.50

 

1.80

1.80

2.00

1:2/:3

 

2:1

0:0

3:1

04.12.2019 SINGLE: Setubal – Guimaraes

TICKET

Tranmere – Manchester Utd U21

Ross County – Hibernian

Real Murcia B – Mazarron CF

X/X

 

2

BTS

1

4.30

 

2.40

1.60

1.90

0:2/0:2

 

3:2

2:1

2:3

03.12.2019 SINGLE: Le Havre – Le Mans

TICKET

Linfield – Coleraine

Bishop’s Stortford – East Thurrock

Portsmouth – Northampton

X/1

 

1

2

3+

4.00

 

1.90

1.90

1.70

1:0/2:0

 

0:3

1:0

2:1

02.12.2019 SINGLE: Hull U23 – Burnley U23

TICKET

Cagliari – Sampdoria

Omonia – APOEL

Preston – West Brom

X/2

 

1

BTS

2

6.00

 

2.00

1.70

2.10

0:0/0:1

 

4:3

0:0

0:1

01.12.2019 SINGLE: Kortrijk – Gent

TICKET

Ingolstadt – Meppen

Alhaurin – El Palo

Leicester – Everton

X/2

 

X

2

1

5.00

 

3.60

1.80

1.60

0:1/0:2

 

1:1

0:1

2:1

30.11.2019 SINGLE: Mirandes – Gijon

TICKET

Strasbourg – Lyon

Hertha Berlin – Dortmund

Waregem – Eupen

X/X

 

BTS

4+

1

4.30

 

1.75

2.60

1.90

0:0/0:0

 

1:2

1:2

1:0

29.11.2019 SINGLE: Numancia – Malaga

TICKET

Sheffield Wed U23 – Birmingham U23

Hasselt – Hades

Telstar – Jong Ajax

Briton Ferry – Goytre Utd

X

 

2

3+

2

4+

3.10

 

1.90

1.60

1.70

2.20

0:0

 

0:2

1:3

2:3

4:2

28.11.2019 SINGLE: Krasnodar – Basel

TICKET

Oleksandriya – Wolfsburg

Celtic – Rennes

Sporting – PSV

X/1

 

2/2

3+

3+

5.50

 

2.60

1.60

1.70

0:0/1:0

 

0:1/0:1

3:1

4:0

27.11.2019 SINGLE: Blackpool – Scunthorpe

TICKET

Genk – Salzburg

Hull – Preston

West Brom – Bristol City

X/1

 

2/2

3+

BTS

4.30

 

2.30

1.80

1.70

0:2/1:3

 

0:2/1:4

4:0

4:1

26.11.2019 SINGLE: Dartford – Maidstone

TICKET

Juventus – Atl. Madrid

Forest Green – Crewe

Dag & Red – Sutton

X

 

BTS

BTS

1

3.30

 

1.90

1.80

1.90

0:1

 

1:0

0:0

1:2

25.11.2019 SINGLE: Arezzo – Novara

TICKET

Jong Cambuur – Jong Zwolle

QPR U23 – Watford U23

Cracovia – Zaglebie

X

 

4+

2

BTS

2.80

 

2.00

1.90

1.70

3:1

 

2:2

1:2

2:0

24.11.2019 SINGLE: Brindisi – Francavilla

TICKET

Bordeaux – Monaco

Sampdoria – Udinese

Villarreal – Celta Vigo

2/2

 

BTS

3+

BTS

5.00

 

1.75

2.10

1.70

0:1/1:2

 

2:1

2:1

1:3

23.11.2019 SINGLE:Larne – Cliftonville

TICKET

Chorley – Torquay

Whitby – Grantham

Bishop’s Stortford – Lewes

X/2

 

3+

1/1

4+

6.00

 

1.80

2.60

2.30

1:1

 

1:0

Postp.

0:2

22.11.2019 SINGLE: Horn – Wacker Innsbruck

TICKET

Westerlo – Leuven

Dordrecht – Telstar

Graafschap – Jong PSV

2

 

BTS

4+

4+

3.00

 

1.75

2.20

1.80

0:1/0:1

 

1:2

2:3

4:1

21.11.2019 SINGLE: Notodden – Asane

TICKET

CD Cova da Pie.U23 – Portimonen. U23

Vikingur Reykjavik (Ice) – Grotta (Ice)

Hacken (Swe) – Norrby (Swe)

Antwerp – Gent

2

 

BTS

1

BTS

3+

2.50

 

1.50

1.90

1.60

1.80

1:3

 

3:4

4:0

3:2

3:2

20.11.2019 SINGLE:Malmo FF (Swe) – Odense

TICKET

Buckley – Gresford

Wycombe – Tranmere

Feltre – Campodarsego

X/1

 

4+

1

BTS

5.00

2.00

1.80

1.80

1:1/1:2

 

1:1

1:1

3:0

19.11.2019 SINGLE

TICKET

Norway U21 – Portugal U21

Stratford – Hednesford

Altrinchamv – Gateshead

X

 

3+

2/2

3+

3.80

 

1.80

3.60

1.60

 

2:3

18.11.2019 SIN:Sportivo Italiano – General Lamadrid

TICKET

Spain – Romania

Haringey – Hornchurch

Portugal U20 – Germany U20

1/1

 

1/1

BTS

2

3.70

 

1.60

1.60

2.50

1:1/2:1

 

4:0/5:0

1:1

0:2

17.11.2019 SINGLE: Bulgaria – Czech Republic

TICKET

KSV Roeselare – Westerlo

TSV Havelse – Drochtersen/Assel

Renate – Pianese

X/2

 

2

3+

X

4.50

 

1.75

1.70

3.40

0:0/1:0

 

3:5

1:2

1:1

16.11.2019 SINGLE: Russia – Belgium

TICKET

Cyprus – Scotland

Wiener Viktoria – Traiskirchen

Torquay – Sutton

2/2

 

3+

4+

3+

3.10

 

2.00

2.30

1.80

0:3/1:4

 

1:2

3:3

1:2

15.11.2019 SINGLE: Le Havre – Dunkerque

TICKET

Bosnia & Herzegovina – Italy

Wiener Sportklub – Mauerwerk

Ukraine U21 – Denmark U21

X

 

2

BTS

2

3.20

 

2.30

1.50

2.30

1:3

 

0:3

2:2

2:3

14.11.2019 SIN: Central Cordoba – Lanus

TICKET

Czech Republic – Kosovo

Netherlands U19 – Czech Republic U19

Qatar – Singapore

X/2

 

3+

4+

1/1

4.30

 

1.85

2.20

1.60

0:0/1:0

 

2:1

3:3

2:0/2:0

13.11.2019 SINGLE: Inveruno – Sanremese

TICKET

Exeter – West Ham U21

Torrijos – Socuellamos

Union Berlin (Ger) – Holstein Kiel (Ger)

X

 

1

2/2

1

3.20

 

2.00

3.30

1.70

2:2

 

3:1

0:1/0:1

3:0

12.11.2019 SINGLE: Bradford City – Rochdale

TICKET

Leiston – Hednesford

Crawley – Oxford Utd

MK Dons – Wycombe

X/1

 

4+

2

BTS

5.50

 

1.90

1.60

1.60

1:2/1:2

 

0:3

1:4

1:2

11.11.2019 SINGLE: Karlsruher – Aue

TICKET

Preussen Munster – Braunschweig

Aston Villa U23 – Doncaster U23

AEL Larissa – Lamia

X/X

 

3+

4+

BTS

5.50

 

1.80

2.00

2.30

0:1/1:1

 

1:1

0:1

0:3

10.11.2019 SINGLE: Chaves – Casa Pia

TICKET

Wolfsberger AC – Salzburg

Genk – Gent

Apollon – APOEL

Debrecen – Ferencvaros

X/1

 

4+

1

2

BTS

4.00

 

2.00

2.20

2.30

1.60

0:0/2:0

 

0:3

0:2

1:1

1:6

09.11.2019 SINGLE:Havant & W – Slough

TICKET

Heracles – Venlo

Kortrijk – Waasland-Beveren

UD Logrones – Valladolid Promesas

Preston – Huddersfield

X/1

 

1

BTS

1

3+

5.00

 

1.60

1.90

1.60

2.00

1:0/2:0

 

6:1

1:3

1:1

3:1

08.11.2019 SIN: Mattersburg (Am) – SK R. Vienna

TICKET

Vitesse – Groningen

Wacker Innsbruck – A. Klagenfurt

Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia

Winterthur – Grasshoppers

X/2

 

BTS

BTS

BTS

BTS

5.00

 

1.70

1.50

1.80

1.60

0:0/0:1

 

1:2

2:4

3:1

1:1

07.11.2019 SINGLE: Ferencvaros – CSKA Moscow

TICKET

Lazio – Celtic

Lugano – Malmo FF

APOEL – Qarabag

1

 

3+

2

BTS

3.20

 

1.70

2.50

1.90

0:0

 

1:2

0:0

2:1

06.11.2019 SINGLE: Siena – Arezzo

TICKET

FK Crvena zvezda – Tottenham

Gyirmot – MTK Budapest

Paris SG – Club Brugge KV

X

 

2/2

3+

4+

3.30

 

2.60

1.90

1.80

2:0

 

0:1/0:4

1:2

1:0

05.11.2019 SINGLE: Cambridge Utd – Arsenal U21

TICKET

Zenit – RB Leipzig

Lyon – Benfica

Gateshead – Curzon Ashton

X

 

2

3+

3+

3.40

 

2.20

1.70

1.80

1:1

 

0:2

3:1

3:0

04.11.2019 SINGLE: Jong PSV – Roda

TICKET

Silkeborg – Brondby

Jong Den Bosch – Jong Willem II

Portimonense – Santa Clara

X

 

2

2

BTS

3.40

 

1.70

2.10

1.90

1:1

 

0:1

0:5

 

03.11.2019 SINGLE: Nice – Reims

TICKET

Villarreal – Ath Bilbao

LASK Linz – Austria Vienna

Gent – St. Liege

X

 

1

1/1

4+

3.10

 

1.90

1.90

2.20

2:0

 

0:0

1:0/2:0

3:1

02.11.2019 SINGLE: Bologna – Inter

TICKET

FC Halifax – Torquay

Hornchurch – Potters Bar

Swindon S – Gosport

X/2

 

2

1

1

5.00

 

2.20

2.00

2.50

0:0/1:2

 

2:4

3:1

1:0

01.11.2019 SINGLE:Hannover – Sandhausen

TICKET

Doxa – Nea Salamis

Usti nad Labem – Hradec Kralove

Leuven – St. Gilloise

X

 

3+

2

BTS

3.60

 

2.00

2.60

1.80

1:1

 

0:0

2:0

0:0

31.10.2019 SINGLE:Odd – Haugesund

TICKET

Sturm Graz (Am) – Ried (Am)

Lausanne – Xamax

Aarhus – Odense

2

 

4+

1

1

4.60

 

2.20

2.10

2.00

0:3

 

5:0

6:0

1:0

30.10.2019 SINGLE:Metz – Brest

TICKET

Betis – Celta Vigo

Udinese – AS Roma

Real Madrid – Lgane

X

 

1

2

4+

3.10

 

1.90

2.00

2.10

1:1

 

2:1

0:4

5:0

29.10.2019 SINGLE:Torquay – Wrexham
TICKETEverton – WatfordSt. Anna – AmstettenHarrogate – Barnet
X/1

 

1

2/2

3+

5.50

 

1.70

2.80

1.80

0:0/1:0

 

2:0

0:2/0:3

2:1

28.10.2019 SINGLE:Brann – Bodo/Glimt
TICKETMaccabi Tel Aviv – H. Beer ShevaMalmo FF – AIKLeeds U23 – Burnley U2
X/X

 

1

X

3+

5.50

 

2.00

3.40

1.70

0:1/1:1

 

2:0

2:0

1:1